Invited groups |
2015 Results - Amsterdam Open / Flame Games Amsterdam
Published by
Amsterdam Open - Website Flame Games Amsterdam - Website Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=Flame Games Amsterdam
Location=Olympic Stadium Amsterdam
Date=05/09/15 Time=22:24:22
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version = 2015a5
Triple Jump M+W Time :19:48
Heat:1
1 11 RECORD Joshua 95 NED 13.89 +4.6 13.80m 1.4
2 13 ZON Jelle 96 NED 13.01 +5.6 12.83m 1.0
3 15 HAAN Britta 99 NED 11.56 +1.6
4 14 SAMUEL Chante 96 NED 11.40 +4.5 10.82m 1.4
12 WARDT Jšrgen 84 NED NM +0.0
400m Women Time :18:43
Heat:1
1 22 MICHEJENKO Inga 83 NED 58.73
21 DROST Lisanne 91 NED DNS
19 BOER Sanne 94 NED DNS
20 MEIJER Bernice NED DNS
18 KORTBEEK Amy 87 NED DNS
16 DOPHEIDE Marit NED DNS
1500m Men Time :18:59
Heat:1
1 35 MUSULO Daniel 93 ISR 3:59.02
2 27 SCHUTTE Noah 95 NED 3:59.92
3 32 AZZOUZI Adil 99 NED 4:03.20
4 30 GARETH KEN Harvett 96 RSA 4:07.71
5 29 MOINAT Maxim 91 NED 4:11.95
6 26 GELDER Tom 98 NED 4:19.56
7 25 VALKENBURG Tristan 98 NED 4:25.55
8 23 KRAMER Remco 94 NED 4:30.56
9 24 PORTEGIJS Jan-Arie 92 NED 4:34.34
31 STITAN Yunis 95 NED DNF
37 SIKUBWABO Yves NED DNS
36 WEINANS Valentijn 97 NED DNS
28 LOOZE Ralf 94 NED DNS
34 DUDGEON Edward 93 GBR DNS
100m JC SprintChallenge Time :19:04
Heat:1 Wind : 1.8
1 101 BALBIN Tyrece NED 12.31
2 104 KAEIKARI Jeffrey NED 12.86
3 102 OSKAM Jasper NED 12.88
4 105 BOOTSMA Jan Gosse NED 12.97
5 103 HENRAAT Thimo NED 13.00
6 107 WAGENAAR Daan NED 13.17
108 LOE-A-FOE Levy NED DNS
106 KILIAN Laurenz NED DNS
100m ABC SprintChallenge Time :19:09
Heat:1 Wind : 1.6
1 109 AFRIFA Elvis 97 NED 11.00
2 110 WEIJENS Dennis 85 NED 11.44
3 111 STAM Timo 86 NED 11.85
4 116 AMOKWANDOH Ezra NED 11.95
113 SUNDER Jelle NED DNS
115 MAC ANDREW Marinio 95 NED DNS
114 TANOH Sylvester NED DNS
112 SCHRIJVER Lotte NED DNS
100m Women Time :19:15
Heat:1 Wind : 0.1
1 43 JANSEN Bowien 98 NED 12.47
2 41 BOSKER Judith 90 NED 12.79
3 40 HUISMAN Pricilla 96 NED 12.81
4 42 DROST Lisanne NED 12.89
5 38 ABDOLLAH Rosita 97 NED 14.25
39 SCHURE Pascale NED DNS
100m Men Heat 1 Time :19:19
Heat:1 Wind : 2.5
1 51 BRAHM Shaquille 97 NED 11.11
2 52 MISAINE Orlando NED 11.41
3 48 MAC ANDREW Marinio 95 NED 11.50
4 49 AWAD Jamaal 98 NED 11.61
5 47 KLUFT Jordy 98 NED 11.72
6 50 DRIES Thijs 87 NED 11.75
7 44 HEEMSTRA Willem 41 NED 17.28
100m Men Heat 2 Time :19:32
Heat:1 Wind : 0.9
1 60 MEYER Gaeonn 90 NED 10.91
2 61 JEPMA Devron 93 NED 10.94
3 54 AFRIFA Elvis 97 NED 11.00
4 55 HOVEN Filip NED 11.23
5 53 WERDT Trystan 95 NED 11.28
57 SANTANA Mikey 93 NED DNS
59 CRONIE David 92 NED DNS
56 LUIJK Enrico NED DNS
1500m Women Time :19:40
Heat:1
1 65 MELCHERTS Ashley 98 NED 4:34.41
2 64 LAU Jasmijn NED 4:35.54
3 66 MASRHALMI Nisrine 96 NED 4:43.91
4 62 WEPEREN Susan 15 NED 4:55.36
63 BERG Kristel NED DNS
400m Men Heat 1 Time :19:51
Heat:1
1 67 ROEMER Stijn 15 NED 55.93
2 69 WEL Victor NED 58.24
3 68 KAMPS Koen 00 NED 59.32
4 44 HEEMSTRA Willem 41 NED 86.73
400m Men Heat 2 Time :19:55
Heat:1
1 76 KLAVEREN Thomas NED 48.96
2 75 HUIJSMANS Roel 96 NED 50.86
3 53 WERDT Trystan 95 NED 51.94
4 28 LOOZE Ralf 94 NED 52.19
5 71 CHAPPLE Samuel 98 NED 52.63
6 45 STAM Timo 86 NED 53.17
7 72 DELGADO Jose 88 NED 53.67
73 SCHIJNDEL Jos 91 NED DNS
Discus Men Time :21:01
Heat:1
1 162 GUDZIUS Andrius 91 LTU 64.18
2 164 KUPPER Martin 89 EST 63.05
3 163 GOWDA Vikas 83 IND 62.59
4 166 MORGAN Jason 82 JAM 60.78
5 161 ISRAEL MŠrt 83 EST 58.96
6 165 CADƒE Erik 84 NED 54.17
7 160 DEKKER Stephan 87 NED 53.94
Pole Vault Men Time :22:20
Heat:1
1 173 MUDROV Ilya 91 RUS 5.40
2 172 KORCHMID Oleksandr 82 UKR 5.30
3 174 CLEMENS Daniel 92 GER 5.20
4 170 EFFEROTH Jonas 93 GER 5.05
5 169 KONRAD Tom 91 GER 5.05
6 168 PLANAS ILLAS Joan 81 ESP 4.90
171 MULDER Nils 87 NED NM
175 CZERWINSKI Przemyslaw 83 POL NM
Pole Vault Women Time :21:36
Heat:1
1 231 RYZIH Lisa 88 GER 4.20
2 230 SAXER Mary 87 USA 4.20
233 MORRIS Sandi 92 USA NM
232 PLUIM Femke 94 NED NM
229 GALIART Rianna 85 NED NM
228 HENRY Chloe 87 BEL NM
227 SMETS Fanny 86 BEL NM
110m Hurdles Men Time :20:15
Heat:1 Wind : -0.6
1 145 BRATHWAITE Shane 90 BAR 13.57
2 142 KABA Sekou 90 CAN 13.67
3 144 RICHARDSON Jason 86 USA 13.73
4 148 VUKICEVIC Vladimir 91 NOR 13.81
5 141 DE BORGER Dario 92 BEL 13.82
6 143 SHARMAN William 84 GBR 13.88
7 146 CRADDOCK Kevin 87 USA 13.99
8 147 SMET Koen 92 NED 14.04
400m Women Time :20:26
Heat:1
1 198 WILLIAMS-MILLS Novlene 82 JAM 52.12
2 197 RENZHINA Yekaterina 94 RUS 52.90
3 196 DE WITTE Lisanne 92 NED 53.09
4 201 MOLINE Georganne 90 USA 53.16
5 199 ONUORA Anyika 84 GBR 53.45
6 195 BONDAR Anastasiya 91 RUS 54.75
202 WILLIAMS Tiffany 83 USA DIS R.163.3
200 ADEOYE Margaret 85 GBR DNF
100m Men Heat 1 Time :20:35
Heat:1 Wind : 1.8
1 506 FORTE Julian 93 JAM 10.11 Q
2 504 CARTER Nesta 85 JAM 10.13 Q
3 505 SIMBINE Akani 93 RSA 10.21 Q
4 507 PEREZ Yunier 85 TUR 10.32 q
5 502 PAULINA Hensley 93 NED 10.32 q
6 508 VAN LUIJK Patrick 84 NED 10.54
7 503 AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry 88 GBR 10.63
8 509 MEYER Gaeonn 90 NED 10.89
9 501 LIONAHR Serencio 97 NED 11.02
100m Men Heat 2 Time :20:40
Heat:1 Wind : 3.0
1 514 OGUNODE Femi 91 QAT 9.97 Q
2 512 GITTENS Ramon 87 BAR 10.07 Q
3 511 BOCKARIE Solomon 87 NED 10.28 Q
4 513 MARTINA Churandy 84 NED 10.32 q
5 516 BRUS Wouter 91 NED 10.42
6 515 ELLINGTON James 85 GBR 10.61
7 518 TROMP Joren 88 NED 10.84
8 510 BEZELEV Sawa 98 NED 10.89
600m Men Time :20:51
Heat:1
1 135 KIPKETER Alfred 96 KEN 1:15.60
2 132 ENGLISH Mark 93 IRL 1:15.71
3 131 KIPKOECH Nicholas 92 KEN 1:15.87
4 139 BIWOTT Robert 96 KEN 1:15.91
5 134 LEARMONTH Guy 92 GBR 1:16.70
6 136 SOWINSKI Erik 89 USA 1:16.83
7 137 KUPERS Thijmen 91 NED 1:17.03
8 129 EL MANAOUI Amine 91 MAR 1:17.06
9 138 SOM Bram 80 NED 1:17.58
10 130 DAMEN Jorian 92 NED 1:18.87
100m Women Heat 1 Time :20:56
Heat:1 Wind : 0.7
1 182 SCHIPPERS Dafne 92 NED 11.21 Q
2 183 WILLIAMS Charonda 87 USA 11.32 Q
3 186 STROHOVA Nataliya 92 UKR 11.55 Q
4 179 LATVALA Hanna-Maari 87 FIN 11.64 q
5 184 HACKETT Semoy 88 TTO 11.64
6 181 BINGHAM Khamica 94 CAN 11.68
7 185 HYACINTHE Kimberly 89 CAN 11.98
8 180 EMMANUEL Crystal 91 CAN 12.54
100m Women Heat 2 Time :21:09
Heat:1 Wind : 1.8
1 191 HENRY Desiree 95 GBR 11.36 Q
2 189 FACEY Simone 85 JAM 11.43 Q
3 190 SIMPSON Sherone 84 JAM 11.44 Q
4 188 TOWNSEND Tiffany 89 USA 11.46 q
5 192 SAMUEL Jamile 92 NED 11.61 q
6 187 SEDNEY Naomi 94 NED 11.64
7 193 KWADWO Yasmin 90 GER 11.86
20x50m Youth Time :21:16
Heat:1
1 1 PHANOS 2:51.06
2 2 AV SPARTAAN (Lisse) 3:00.52
3 6 AV'23 3:04.47
4 7 ATOS 3:05.01
5 3 AV STARTBAAN (Amstelveen) 3:07.59
6 5 AV FENIKS 3:09.53
7 4 AAC 3:17.43
Long Jump Men Time :22:23
Heat:1
1 154 SAMAAI Rushwal 91 RSA 7.92 +1.8
2 153 SMITH Tyrone 84 BER 7.87 +3.7 7.56m -0.2
3 156 WANG Jianan 96 CHN 7.70 +1.0
4 151 POLYANSKIY Sergey 89 RUS 7.67 +1.9
5 157 LAPIERRE Fabrice 83 AUS 7.42 +2.9 0.00m 0.0
6 155 GAISAH Ignisious 83 NED 7.22 +3.0 7.06m 1.0
7 150 SYLVAIN Bavon 86 DMA 6.88 +2.3 6.71m 1.7
8 152 HERTOG Ronald 89 NED 6.46 +2.1 0.00m 0.0
100m Hurdles Women Time :21:25
Heat:1 Wind : 1.9
1 222 CASTLIN Kristi 88 USA 13.04
2 220 HATTON Lucy 94 GBR 13.09
3 223 VISSER Nadine 95 NED 13.21
4 225 HOLDER Nikkita 87 CAN 13.32
5 224 CRAWFORD Virginia 83 USA 13.34
6 221 JONES Tenaya 89 USA 13.50
7 218 WILLIAMS Tiffany 83 USA 13.78
8 219 BOONS Eefje 94 NED 13.81
400m Men Time :21:32
Heat:1
1 124 BONEVACIA Liemarvin 89 NED 46.53
2 125 BUTRYM Vitaliy 91 UKR 46.56
3 122 AGARD Terrence 90 NED 46.87
4 126 GREGAN Brian 89 IRL 46.91
5 123 LEVINE Nigel 89 GBR 47.04
6 121 OMELKO Rafal 89 POL 47.58
7 120 VAN DEN BERGH Olaf 94 NED 49.40
100m Women T44 Time :21:46
Heat:1 Wind : 2.0
1 243 RIJKEN Rebecca 93 NED 12.50
2 241 BOSKER Judith 90 NED 12.57
3 239 BERENDSE Silke 98 NED 12.66
4 240 VAN RHIJN Marlou 91 NED 12.78 WR
5 245 SAMUEL Chante 96 NED 13.01
6 237 SCHURE Pascale NED 13.76
7 242 JONG Fleur NED 13.80
8 238 VAN GANSEWINKEL Marlene 95 NED 14.10
1500m Women Eliminationrace Time :21:52
Heat:1
1 212 TSEGAY Gudaf 97 ETH 4:09.24
2 215 CICHOCKA Angelika 88 POL 4:10.69
3 209 BUSIENEI Selah 91 KEN 4:11.06
4 213 KUIJKEN Susan 86 NED 4:11.75
5 207 BELETE Mimi 88 BRN 4:12.28
6 214 MACKEY Katie 87 USA 4:13.97
7 204 GR¯VDAL Karoline Bjerkeli 90 NOR 4:15.62
8 205 URBANIK Danuta 89 POL 4:16.22
210 JELAGAT Irene 88 KEN DNF
206 ENGESET Kristine Eikrem 88 NOR DNF
208 KRUIVER Manon 88 NED DNF
211 PRAUGHT Aisha 89 JAM DNF
216 WAFULA Lydia 88 KEN DNF
100m Men FINAL Time :22:04
Heat:1 Wind : 0.8
1 514 OGUNODE Femi 91 QAT 10.05
2 504 CARTER Nesta 85 JAM 10.12
3 512 GITTENS Ramon 87 BAR 10.15
4 506 FORTE Julian 93 JAM 10.16
5 507 PEREZ Yunier 85 TUR 10.31
6 505 SIMBINE Akani 93 RSA 10.50
7 502 PAULINA Hensley 93 NED 10.55
8 516 BRUS Wouter 91 NED 10.59
511 BOCKARIE Solomon 87 NED DIS R.162.6
400m MIXED Time :22:12
Heat:1
1 252 VRIEND Brian 90 NED 53.21
2 251 ARTS Jesper 92 NED 53.25
3 250 DE WITTE Laura 95 NED 54.62
4 249 DOPHEIDE Marit 90 NED 54.66
5 253 OTTENHOF Maarten 94 NED 56.55
6 254 NABBE Maarten 89 NED 57.14
7 248 RIJKEN Rebecca 93 NED 58.45
8 247 JANSEN Bowien 98 NED 58.98
100m Women FINAL Time :22:24
Heat:1 Wind : 0.5
1 182 SCHIPPERS Dafne 92 NED 11.12
2 190 SIMPSON Sherone 84 JAM 11.28
3 183 WILLIAMS Charonda 87 USA 11.30
4 191 HENRY Desiree 95 GBR 11.33
5 189 FACEY Simone 85 JAM 11.36
6 188 TOWNSEND Tiffany 89 USA 11.46
7 192 SAMUEL Jamile 92 NED 11.53
8 186 STROHOVA Nataliya 92 UKR 11.70
9 179 LATVALA Hanna-Maari 87 FIN 11.75
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·6653 views
History for Amsterdam Open / Flame Games Amsterdam
Show 2 more
|